U bevindt zich hier: Home Triatlon Uitslagen Uitslagen 2014
 
 

Uitslagen 2014

Plaats Tijd Cat. Naam Gesl. Woonplaats
1 01:59:34   1/4   Kars Eijsink   BALKBRUG 
2 02:04:47   1/4   Edser Kuiper   DRONRIJP 
3 02:05:49   1/4   Marcel ten Wolde   GRONINGEN 
4 02:14:37   1/4   Sjoerd Plantinga   LEEUWARDEN 
5 02:15:56   1/4   Marcel Veen   ZWOLLE 
6 02:17:06   1/4   RenĂ© de Vries   HEEMSKERK 
7 02:17:24   1/4   Jouke Janze   GRONINGEN 
8 02:19:14   1/4   Stefan Gammauf   DOKKUM 
9 02:19:59   1/4   Aalzen Alma   AUGUSTINUSGA 
10 02:23:08   1/4   Chris Hartsema   GRONINGEN 
11 02:24:33   1/4   Piet Alkema   HOOGEZAND 
12 02:24:59   1/4   Taeco Tol   AMSTELVEEN 
13 02:28:53   1/4   Peter Trof   APPINGEDAM 
14 02:33:06   1/4   Wietze de Vries   APPINGEDAM 
15 02:33:46   1/4   B Hartman DeVries   TEN BOER 
16 02:35:28   1/4   Chris Buijtenhuijs   GRONINGEN 
17 02:35:28   1/4   Ortwin Dijkstra   OOSTERBIERUM 
18 02:36:40   1/4   Rikkert Iwema   GRONINGEN 
19 02:37:26   1/4   Rene Beukema   AMSTERDAM 
20 02:38:59   1/4   Jonathan Reitsma   WOERDEN 
21 02:40:01   1/4   Harold Hulst   GRONINGEN 
22 02:41:33   1/4   Harm Peeters   AMSTERDAM 
23 02:42:39   1/4   Miguel Mattheijs   BEDUM 
24 02:43:34   1/4   Per Bakker   GRONINGEN 
25 02:44:20   1/4   Harmen Stam   TEN BOER 
26 02:48:23   1/4   Bouke Fennema   BRITSUM 
27 02:50:18   1/4   Iwan Hoving   BEDUM 
28 02:51:14   1/4   Tiede de Vries   LOPPERSUM
           
Plaats Tijd Cat. Naam Gesl. Woonplaats
1 02:07:40   1/4   Sanne Tebbens-Buisman   HAREN 
2 02:34:59   1/4   Esther de Vries   EELDE 
3 02:37:38   1/4   Franciska Schutter   LUTJEWOLDE 
4 02:44:22   1/4   Henriet Scholts   GRONINGEN 
5 02:52:44   1/4   Lucy de Vries-Buurman   GRONINGEN 
6 03:20:00   1/4   Anita Kok   GRONINGEN
           
Plaats Tijd Cat. Naam Gesl. Woonplaats
1 00:57:32   1/8   Tim Stoffelsma   GRONINGEN 
2 01:02:11   1/8   Mathijs van Ark   GRONINGEN 
3 01:03:50   1/8   Edwin Dasselaar   GRONINGEN 
4 01:04:00   1/8   Erik Verburg   GRONINGEN 
5 01:04:19   1/8   Frank Berghuis   GRONINGEN 
6 01:05:34   1/8   Hans Hiemstra   HARKEMA 
7 01:06:16   1/8   Erik Jan Thalen   RODEN 
8 01:06:38   1/8   Johan Bouma   NIEKERK 
9 01:07:07   1/8   Arnoldus van der Werff   GRONINGEN 
10 01:07:52   1/8   Harm Willem Koning   RODEN 
11 01:08:31   1/8   Stefan Kern   ZUIDHORN 
12 01:08:42   1/8   Hendrik Plantinga   LEEUWARDEN 
13 01:11:33   1/8   Adri Rink   GRONINGEN 
14 01:12:16   1/8   Jesse Harder   GRONINGEN 
15 01:12:28   1/8   Sjoerd Venema   DELFT 
16 01:12:32   1/8   Jorinde v/d Laan  GRONINGEN 
17 01:13:19   1/8   Ronald Meier   GRONINGEN 
18 01:13:30   1/8   Martijn Meier   APPINGEDAM 
19 01:13:55   1/8   Gert Jan van den Berg   GRONINGEN 
20 01:14:14   1/8   Poul Brouwer   DOKKUM 
21 01:14:34   1/8   Jan Ekens   GRONINGEN 
22 01:15:13   1/8   Klaas Dijkhuizen   TEN BOER 
23 01:16:50   1/8   Ary Littooy   GRONINGEN 
24 01:17:00   1/8   Henk Hoppen   GRONINGEN 
25 01:17:16   1/8   Mark Brugmans   GRONINGEN 
26 01:17:21   1/8   Leonard Noordhof   GRONINGEN 
27 01:18:37   1/8   Gijs Brugmans   GRONINGEN 
28 01:19:29   1/8   Ype van Olst   DRACHTEN 
29 01:19:40   1/8   Dennis Klasen   DELFZIJL 
30 01:21:13   1/8   Jaap Meijering   RODEN 
31 01:21:19   1/8   Martijn Radstake   LEEUWARDEN 
32 01:21:31   1/8   Rik de Haan   ZUIDLAREN 
33 01:22:46   1/8   Arjan Cappon   TEN BOER 
34 01:23:34   1/8   Schuurman   STEENWIJK 
35 01:24:06   1/8   Martin Eggens   TEN BOER 
36 01:24:48   1/8   Louis Dekens   TEN BOER 
37 01:31:03   1/8   Roel Timmerman   TYNAARLO 
38 01:32:30   1/8   Henco Hofstra   GRONINGEN 
39 01:33:04   1/8   Wim Dodde   GRONINGEN
           
Plaats Tijd Cat. Naam Gesl. Woonplaats
1 01:09:11   1/8   Sandra Dijk - Hettinga   GRONINGEN 
2 01:09:45   1/8   Hanneke Rus   GRONINGEN 
3 01:11:43   1/8   Janet ten Kate   GRONINGEN 
4 01:12:20   1/8   Wilma de Vries   GRONINGEN 
5 01:14:50   1/8   Anouk Wennemars   EELDE 
6 01:15:49   1/8   Jantje van de Werff   DOKKUM 
7 01:18:49   1/8   Hilly Veenstra-Posthumus   SURHUISTERVEEN 
8 01:19:42   1/8   Fokje Fijlstra   OOSTWOLD 
9 01:20:00   1/8   Jetty Veenstra   OPENDE 
10 01:22:37   1/8   Chirsta Verver   GRONINGEN 
11 01:23:24   1/8   Danielle Hoogvliet   GRONINGEN 
12 01:25:53   1/8   Fleur Bosch   BRUCHTERVELD 
13 01:30:02   1/8   Miloeska Fennema   LEEUWARDEN 
14 01:32:30   1/8   Danielle Kors   TEN BOER 
15 01:32:42   1/8   Margot Dekens   TEN BOER